image
FASE FINAL   Sub16 F
 08/07 16:15 Final do Jogo   
PACENSE    14 - 3   SANTARÉM
 08/07 15:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    9 - 4   GONDOMAR
 08/07 10:45 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    29 - 1   PACENSE
 07/07 18:30 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    4 - 11   CASCAIS
 07/07 17:15 Final do Jogo   
SANTARÉM    1 - 22   GONDOMAR
 07/07 12:00 Final do Jogo   
GONDOMAR    8 - 3   PACENSE
 07/07 10:45 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    36 - 1   SANTARÉM
 06/07 18:30 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    11 - 2   PACENSE
 06/07 17:15 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    26 - 1   GONDOMAR
FASE FINAL   Sub18 F
 15/07 19:00 Final do Jogo   
BENFICA    12 - 11   FLUVIAL
 15/07 17:30 Final do Jogo   
SANTARÉM    1 - 18   PAREDES
 15/07 16:00 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    10 - 13   GONDOMAR
 15/07 12:00 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    6 - 4   BENFICA
 15/07 10:30 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    10 - 7   CASCAIS
 14/07 19:30 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    8 - 6   PAREDES
 14/07 18:00 Final do Jogo   
BENFICA    25 - 0   SANTARÉM
 14/07 16:30 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    13 - 15   GONDOMAR
 14/07 12:00 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    45 - 2   SANTARÉM
 14/07 10:30 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    11 - 8   FLUVIAL
 14/07 09:00 Final do Jogo   
GONDOMAR    11 - 13   BENFICA
 13/07 19:30 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    6 - 10   BENFICA
 13/07 18:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    30 - 4   SANTARÉM
FASE FINAL - 3º/4º LUGAR   Sub14 Mx
 15/07 17:00 Final do Jogo   
AMARANTUS    4 - 11   PACENSE
FASE FINAL - 3º/4º LUGAR   Sub16 M
 08/07 18:00 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    9 - 4   SPORTING
FASE FINAL - 3º/4º LUGAR   Sub18 M
 15/07 17:30 Final do Jogo   
VITÓRIA    8 - 13   PORTINADO
FASE FINAL - 5º/6º LUGAR   Sub16 M
 08/07 16:45 Final do Jogo   
VITÓRIA    8 - 5   CNAC
FASE FINAL - 7º/8º LUGAR   Sub16 M
 08/07 15:30 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    11 - 3   ALGÉS
FASE FINAL - APURAMENTO   Sub14 Mx
 14/07 10:30 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    6 - 11   PACENSE
 13/07 10:30 Final do Jogo   
PACENSE    1 - 13   CNAC
FASE FINAL - APURAMENTO   Sub16 M
 07/07 19:15 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    5 - 16   POVOENSE
 07/07 18:00 Final do Jogo   
CNAC    8 - 7   VITÓRIA
 07/07 16:45 Final do Jogo   
ALGÉS    4 - 8   SPORTING
 07/07 15:30 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    10 - 9   PORTINADO
 07/07 12:45 Final do Jogo   
POVOENSE    14 - 5   CNAC
 07/07 11:30 Final do Jogo   
VITÓRIA    7 - 9   CASCAIS
 07/07 10:15 Final do Jogo   
SPORTING    6 - 8   PAREDES
 07/07 09:00 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    14 - 0   ALGÉS
 06/07 19:45 Final do Jogo   
SPORTING    4 - 2   PORTINADO
 06/07 18:30 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    12 - 6   ALGÉS
 06/07 17:15 Final do Jogo   
CNAC    3 - 5   CASCAIS
FASE FINAL - APURAMENTO   Sub18 M
 14/07 20:30 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    11 - 13   FLUVIAL
 14/07 19:00 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    15 - 13   AMINATA
 14/07 17:30 Final do Jogo   
VITÓRIA    7 - 4   AMADORA
 14/07 12:00 Final do Jogo   
AMINATA    9 - 20   CASCAIS
 14/07 10:30 Final do Jogo   
AMADORA    4 - 8   PACENSE
 13/07 20:30 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    12 - 13   CASCAIS
 13/07 19:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    9 - 10   AMINATA
 13/07 16:00 Final do Jogo   
PACENSE    7 - 9   VITÓRIA
FASE FINAL - FINAL   Sub16 M
 08/07 19:15 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    6 - 17   POVOENSE
FASE FINAL - FINAL   Sub18 M
 15/07 19:00 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    14 - 13   PACENSE
FASE FINAL - MEIA FINAL   Sub14 Mx
 15/07 12:00 Final do Jogo   
PACENSE    3 - 10   CNAC
FASE FINAL - MEIA FINAL   Sub16 M
 08/07 12:45 Final do Jogo   
POVOENSE    11 - 6   SPORTING
 08/07 11:30 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    5 - 4   CASCAIS
 08/07 10:15 Final do Jogo   
CNAC    14 - 6   ALGÉS
 08/07 09:00 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    6 - 7   VITÓRIA
FASE FINAL - MEIA FINAL   Sub18 M
 15/07 13:00 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    10 - 12   PACENSE
 15/07 11:30 Final do Jogo   
VITÓRIA    7 - 10   CASCAIS
 15/07 10:00 Final do Jogo   
AMINATA    6 - 7   AMADORA
FASE FINAL - QUARTOS FINAL   Sub14 Mx
 14/07 16:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    4 - 6   PACENSE


image
© 2017 - www.WPPortugal.com