image
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.11   Abs F
 17/02 16:30 Não Iniciado   
BENFICA    0 - 0   SN SUB20
 16/02 20:30 Ao Vivo 4º Período   
CASCAIS    9 - 21   PAREDES
2ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.9   Abs M
 17/02 18:00 Não Iniciado   
CDUP    0 - 0   SN SUB17
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.10   Abs F
 09/02 18:00 Final do Jogo   
ALGÉS    8 - 13   PACENSE
 09/02 17:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    5 - 8   BENFICA
 09/02 16:00 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    11 - 4   GONDOMAR
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.11   Abs F
 16/02 16:00 Final do Jogo   
ALGÉS    5 - 11   FLUVIAL
 16/02 14:30 Final do Jogo   
GONDOMAR    8 - 9   PACENSE
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.12   Abs M
 02/02 21:30 Final do Jogo   
CASCAIS    15 - 9   PACENSE
 02/02 18:30 Final do Jogo   
ALGÉS    9 - 8   PAREDES
 02/02 17:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    9 - 6   POVOENSE
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.13   Abs M
 09/02 18:00 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    17 - 17   VITÓRIA
 09/02 16:00 Final do Jogo   
ALGÉS    23 - 13   PACENSE
 09/02 15:30 Final do Jogo   
ACADÉMICA    10 - 19   SPORTING
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.3   Abs F
 03/02 16:30 Final do Jogo   
BENFICA    9 - 3   FLUVIAL
1ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.9   Abs F
 02/02 13:00 Final do Jogo   
PAREDES    8 - 2   PACENSE
2ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.10   Abs M
 16/02 20:00 Final do Jogo   
GONDOMAR    5 - 8   SN SUB17
 10/02 16:30 Final do Jogo   
PORTINADO    7 - 6   AMADORA
 10/02 15:30 Final do Jogo   
COL.LAMAS    7 - 15   POVOENSE B
 10/02 11:00 Final do Jogo   
GONDOMAR    18 - 7   CDUP
2ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.8   Abs M
 16/02 14:00 Final do Jogo   
SN SUB17    19 - 0   COL.LAMAS
2ª DIVISÃO - 1ª FASE - JORN.9   Abs M
 03/02 17:00 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL B    8 - 5   GONDOMAR
 03/02 15:00 Final do Jogo   
ALGÉS B    15 - 12   CASCAIS B
CN UNIVERSITÁRIO   Abs M
 16/02 16:00 Final do Jogo   
U.PORTO    7 - 2   A.A.COIMBRA
 16/02 15:00 Final do Jogo   
A.A.COIMBRA    9 - 2   A.A.U.ÉVORA
 16/02 14:00 Final do Jogo   
A.A.U.ÉVORA    3 - 8   U.PORTO
 16/02 12:30 Final do Jogo   
A.A.COIMBRA    3 - 5   U.PORTO
 16/02 11:30 Final do Jogo   
A.A.U.ÉVORA    3 - 15   A.A.COIMBRA
 16/02 10:30 Final do Jogo   
U.PORTO    11 - 1   A.A.U.ÉVORA
REGIONAL ANNP   Sub18 F
 09/02 20:15 Final do Jogo   
FLUVIAL    16 - 4   AMARANTUS

        



image
© 2017 - www.WPPortugal.com